Teams

Armenia

Armenia

Leaders

  • Andreasyan Armen (Team leader)

Contestants

  • Andreasyan Samvel
  • Abelyan Aleksandr
  • Vardanyan Vardan
  • Margaryan Davit

Austria

Austria

Leaders

  • Hauber Niklas (Team leader)

Contestants

  • Resch Lukas
  • Pfleger Christoph
  • Fruhwirt Andreas

Croatia

Croatia

Leaders

  • Klepec Josip (Team leader)
  • Požgaj Stjepan (Deputy leader)

Guests

  • Malnar Krešimir

Contestants

  • Kliska Pavel
  • Lendvaj Dorijan
  • Nežmah Krešimir
  • Pavić Patrick

Czechia

Czechia

Leaders

  • Dvořák Zdeněk (Team leader)
  • Bialas Filip (Deputy leader)

Contestants

  • Kaifer Jan
  • Pácal Michal
  • Havelka Jonáš
  • Janáček Václav

Germany

Germany

Leaders

  • Lenz Tobias (Team leader)
  • Baldus Julian (Deputy leader)

Contestants

  • de Bakker Vincent
  • Ferlemann Lennart
  • Sünderhauf Erik
  • Bahners Luis

Hungary

Hungary

Leaders

  • Horváth Gyula (Team leader)
  • Horváth Győző (Deputy leader)

Contestants

  • Molnár Bálint
  • Nagy Nándor
  • Noszály Áron
  • Tóth Balázs

Italy

Italy

Leaders

  • Righi Alessandro (Team leader)
  • Cracco Andrea (Deputy leader)

Contestants

  • Chelli Michael
  • Gallina Giacomo
  • Leone Andrea
  • Nogler Jakob

Poland

Poland

Leaders

  • Chrząstowski-Wachtel Piotr (Team leader)
  • Gawrychowski Paweł (Deputy leader)

Contestants

  • Skiba Marek
  • Wasilewski Jakub
  • Stępiński Mikołaj
  • Grodzicki Mieszko

Romania

Romania

Leaders

  • Panaete Adrian (Team leader)
  • Muntean Radu Alexandru (Deputy leader)

Contestants

  • Moroianu Theodor Pierre
  • Sitaru Bogdan
  • Petrescu Alexandru
  • Georgescu Laura Ioana

Slovakia A

Slovakia A

Leaders

  • Anderle Michal (Team leader)
  • Horňák Marián (Deputy leader)

Contestants

  • Baranovič Ondrej
  • Fülöp Jozef
  • Melicher Martin
  • Staník Michal

Slovakia B

Slovakia B

Contestants

  • Číž Jozef
  • Oravec Daniel
  • Paška Jaroslav
  • Urban Matej

Slovenia

Slovenia

Leaders

  • Slak Jure (Team leader)
  • Poštuvan Tim (Deputy leader)

Contestants

  • Bajd Benjamin
  • Schrader Jakob
  • Grošelj Simić Bor
  • Sevčnikar Lan

Switzerland

Switzerland

Leaders

  • Schmid Benjamin (Team leader)
  • Kapfhammer Johannes (Deputy leader)

Contestants

  • Camenisch Nicolas
  • Huber Joël
  • Feigenwinter Tobias
  • Skottova Ema

Ukraine

Ukraine

Leaders

  • Melnyk Valentyn (Team leader)
  • Tsypko Anton (Deputy leader)

Guests

  • Melnyk Antonina

Contestants

  • Melnyk Sofiia
  • Denha Nazarii
  • Zub Maksym
  • Kuts Andrii